More
EN VENTA CHALET EN POZO EN BARRIO CERRADO VIDA SAN JOSE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 84m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #6705
Investment Rank #5385
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$70,238
Built Area
84 m²
Terrain
176 m²
Price/m²
$836/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$532/mo
Gross Yield
9.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 5, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 5, 2026
View on InfoCasas