More
EN VENTA DPTO BARRIO RECOLETA - LUMIERE MARISCAL | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 43m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #4802
Investment Rank #4884
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$76,343
Built Area
43 m²
Price/m²
$1775/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$694/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas