More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN ASUNCION Barrio Villa Morra Asuncion - Edif. First Element | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 24m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #3422
Investment Rank #1660
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
61
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$44,996
Built Area
24 m²
Price/m²
$1875/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1214/mo
Gross Yield
32.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas