More
FILUM HERRERA: Conexión y Conveniencia en Cada Rincón ! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 38m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #13237
Investment Rank #13215
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
6
Investment Score
7
Key Metrics
Price
$64,220
Built Area
38 m²
Price/m²
$1690/m²
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$966/mo
Gross Yield
18.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 23, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 23, 2026
Quality Penalty
-89%
View on InfoCasas