More
Vendo Departamento 2 habitaciones en Mariano Roque Alonso | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 59m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #2071
Investment Rank #4906
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$65,520
Built Area
59 m²
Price/m²
$1111/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$801/mo
Gross Yield
14.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
109d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas