More
Vendo Casa Con Piscina en Asunción, Barrio Mburucuyá | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 273m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #111
Investment Rank #224
Deal Score
81
Investment Score
89
Key Metrics
Price
$220,000
Built Area
273 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$806/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2394/mo
Gross Yield
13.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
109d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 24, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas