More
DÚPLEX DE 3 DORMITORIOS EN SAJONIA, A ESTRENAR! | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 134m² - Sajonia
Sajonia, Asunción
Deal Rank #10510
Investment Rank #10151
Deal Score
35
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$122,306
Built Area
134 m²
Terrain
94 m²
Price/m²
$913/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
10.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
113d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas