More
EN VENTA DPTO DE 1 DORMITORIO EDIFICIO FEEL ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 55m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #8966
Investment Rank #5059
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
55 m²
Price/m²
$2182/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1229/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
111d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas