More
EN VENTA TU HOGAR SOÑADO EN SAN LORENZO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 120m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #3844
Investment Rank #7164
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
61
Key Metrics
Price
$69,342
Built Area
120 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$578/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$655/mo
Gross Yield
11.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+27.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
110d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Mar 18, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas