More
DEPTO 2 DORMITORIOS LUMIERE MARISCAL | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 66m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #2003
Investment Rank #3419
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$116,081
Built Area
66 m²
Price/m²
$1759/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
12.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas