More
EDIFICIO EN VENTA + 4 SALONES COMERCIALES – BARRIO SAN VICENTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 690m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #13232
Investment Rank #13527
Deal Score
18
Investment Score
18
Key Metrics
Price
$250,000
Built Area
690 m²
Terrain
284 m²
Price/m²
$362/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$655/mo
Gross Yield
3.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+34.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
110d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas