More
AMPLIA CASA A 2 CUADRAS DE AV. MARISCAL LÓPEZ – BARRIO HERRERA | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 564m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #1256
Investment Rank #3517
Deal Score
70
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$440,000
Built Area
564 m²
Terrain
552 m²
Price/m²
$780/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2454/mo
Gross Yield
6.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+16.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 25, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas