More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2HAB EN RECOLETA EN EL CONDOMINIO QUINTA RUOTTI | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #837
Investment Rank #6
Deal Score
74
Investment Score
95
Key Metrics
Price
$53,823
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$828/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1126/mo
Gross Yield
25.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
112d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 3, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas