More
VENDO PROPIEDAD EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA-ZONA NORTE | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 166m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #6382
Investment Rank #4866
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$160,000
Built Area
166 m²
Terrain
527 m²
Price/m²
$964/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
8.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
111d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas