More
EN VENTA – Departamentos Con Crystal Lagoon A 8 Min Del Eje Corporativo | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 72m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #7969
Investment Rank #8928
Deal Score
44
Investment Score
49
Key Metrics
Price
$139,463
Built Area
72 m²
Price/m²
$1937/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$668/mo
Gross Yield
5.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
103d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Apr 3, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 3, 2026
View on InfoCasas