More
VENDO PROPIEDAD CON POTENCIAL EN LAMBARÉ. 1,080,000,000 ₲ | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 250m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #12604
Investment Rank #12578
Deal Score
24
Investment Score
31
Key Metrics
Price
$168,244
Built Area
250 m²
Terrain
420 m²
Price/m²
$673/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
0
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1142/mo
Gross Yield
8.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
111d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 28, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 28, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas