More
Departamento en venta – Edificio Médico Profesional| Centro de Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 80m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #472
Investment Rank #933
Deal Score
78
Investment Score
81
Key Metrics
Price
$70,000
Built Area
80 m²
Price/m²
$875/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
17.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
107d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas