More
Casa de estilo tradicional a refaccionar sobre amplio terreno | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 350m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #13890
Investment Rank #13891
Deal Score
7
Investment Score
8
Key Metrics
Price
$107,991
Built Area
350 m²
Terrain
280 m²
Price/m²
$309/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1569/mo
Gross Yield
17.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.0%
Details
Condition
Renovated
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
109d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-90%
View on InfoCasas