More
Casa - Venta - Fernando De La Mora, Paraguay | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 270m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #1586
Investment Rank #3742
Deal Score
68
Investment Score
72
Key Metrics
Price
$173,077
Built Area
270 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$641/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$704/mo
Gross Yield
4.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
109d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas