More
MONOAMBIENTE EN VENTA SOBRE MOLAS LÓPEZ, BARRIO MBURUCUYÁ | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 40m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #3163
Investment Rank #2300
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
74
Key Metrics
Price
$69,900
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1748/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1000/mo
Gross Yield
17.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
111d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas