More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN BARRIO LOS LAURELES - ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 34m² - Los Laureles
Los Laureles, Asunción
Deal Rank #7327
Investment Rank #10039
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
44
Key Metrics
Price
$75,000
Built Area
34 m²
Price/m²
$2206/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$524/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.6%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
109d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas