More
EN VENTA- Casa de 3 dormitorios en barrio Villa Aurelia | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 576m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #9958
Investment Rank #12524
Deal Score
38
Investment Score
31
Key Metrics
Price
$340,000
Built Area
576 m²
Price/m²
$590/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1234/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
111d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas