More
VENDO CASA UBICADA EN EL BARRIO SAN CRISTOBAL, ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 320m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #7924
Investment Rank #9276
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
53
Key Metrics
Price
$470,000
Built Area
320 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$1469/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1474/mo
Gross Yield
3.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
108d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 4, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 4, 2026
View on InfoCasas