More
Departamento - Venta - Mburucuyá, Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 30m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #6989
Investment Rank #7615
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$84,990
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$2833/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$750/mo
Gross Yield
10.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
109d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas