More
Departamento Exclusivo en Edificio Boutique de 11 unidades | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 91m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #12680
Investment Rank #12732
Deal Score
14
Investment Score
14
Key Metrics
Price
$136,500
Built Area
91 m²
Price/m²
$1500/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1200/mo
Gross Yield
10.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
100d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 20, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 20, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas