More
VENDO DPTOS DE 2 HABITACIONES EN BARRIO SAN VICENTE DE ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 63m² - San Vicente
San Vicente, Asunción
Deal Rank #5948
Investment Rank #6954
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$80,769
Built Area
63 m²
Price/m²
$1282/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$620/mo
Gross Yield
9.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+22.0%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
108d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas