More
DEPTO 1 DORMITORIO EN POZO EDIFICIO LUMIERE | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 69m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #165
Investment Rank #4037
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
82
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$98,845
Built Area
69 m²
Price/m²
$1433/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
107d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 24, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas