More
Venta de Duplex A Estrenar Zona Capiata Ex Ruta 1 | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 90m² - Capiatá
Capiatá, Central
Deal Rank #7260
Investment Rank #8802
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
54
Key Metrics
Price
$45,458
Built Area
90 m²
Terrain
180 m²
Price/m²
$505/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$277/mo
Gross Yield
7.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.2%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
99d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 18, 2026
Quality Penalty
-10%
View on InfoCasas