More
VENDO AMPLIO DEPARTAMENTO DE 3 DORMITORIOS EN TORRES DE ALTEA SANTA TERESA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 181m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #5178
Investment Rank #10631
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$370,000
Built Area
181 m²
Price/m²
$2044/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1900/mo
Gross Yield
6.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
107d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas