More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA COLONIAL EN EL CENTRO DE ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 434m² - San Roque
San Roque, Asunción
Deal Rank #4216
Investment Rank #10151
Deal Score
58
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$240,000
Built Area
434 m²
Terrain
613 m²
Price/m²
$553/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Neighborhood Trend
-15.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
107d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas