More
Vendo Departamento de 1 hab en el edificio 01 Mburucuya | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 55m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #1625
Investment Rank #1543
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
78
Key Metrics
Price
$87,000
Built Area
55 m²
Price/m²
$1582/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1142/mo
Gross Yield
15.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
107d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 22, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 22, 2026
View on InfoCasas