More
VENDO DPTO EN EDIFICIO DOBLE PACHECO - TIPOLOGIA DUPLEX | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 56m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #6120
Investment Rank #9870
Deal Score
51
Investment Score
45
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
56 m²
Terrain
56 m²
Price/m²
$2143/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
8.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
106d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 19, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas