More
VENDO CASA SOÑADA EN VISTA ALEGRE ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 220m² - Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre, Asunción
Deal Rank #6860
Investment Rank #8718
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$235,897
Built Area
220 m²
Terrain
450 m²
Price/m²
$1072/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3600/mo
Gross Yield
18.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.3%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
106d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas