More
Hermosa Casa en Condominio Plaza Los Mangos- Lambare | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 1600m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #13518
Investment Rank #13784
Deal Score
17
Investment Score
17
Key Metrics
Price
$430,000
Built Area
1600 m²
Terrain
1600 m²
Price/m²
$269/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
5
Parking
4
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1265/mo
Gross Yield
3.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Used
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
105d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 31, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 31, 2026
Quality Penalty
-78%
View on InfoCasas