More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO MONOAMBIENTE EN POZO FDO DE LA MORA EDIFICIO ARISTONE | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 30m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #12804
Investment Rank #12815
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
11
Investment Score
12
Key Metrics
Price
$40,118
Built Area
30 m²
Price/m²
$1337/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$680/mo
Gross Yield
20.3%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.3%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
97d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 27, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 27, 2026
Quality Penalty
-80%
View on InfoCasas