More
TRIPLEX AMOBLADO Y EQUIPADO EN VENTA. LOMA PYTA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 193m² - Loma Pytá
Loma Pytá, Asunción
Deal Rank #5689
Investment Rank #10145
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$225,000
Built Area
193 m²
Terrain
193 m²
Price/m²
$1166/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$819/mo
Gross Yield
4.4%
Days on Market
103d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 21, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 21, 2026
View on InfoCasas