More
En venta hermosa casa – Félix Bogado y General Santos, Asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 420m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #48
Investment Rank #913
Deal Score
83
Investment Score
84
Key Metrics
Price
$137,841
Built Area
420 m²
Terrain
600 m²
Price/m²
$328/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1387/mo
Gross Yield
12.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
105d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
View on InfoCasas