More
VENDO DPTOS EN POZO EN EDIFICIO VENTURA YCUA SATI | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 164m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #10067
Investment Rank #12243
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
29
Key Metrics
Price
$287,718
Built Area
164 m²
Price/m²
$1754/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$850/mo
Gross Yield
3.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
104d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 26, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 26, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas