More
Vendo Departamento Monoambiente en Asunción, Tannat Soho | inver.tips
Back to listings
0bd 38m² - Ytay
Ytay, Asunción
Deal Rank #477
Investment Rank #4500
Deal Score
78
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$48,800
Built Area
38 m²
Price/m²
$1284/m²
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$505/mo
Gross Yield
12.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
96d
Flood Risk
MEDIUM
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas