More
EN VENTA DEPARTAMENTO A ESTRENAR 2 HABITACIONES EDIFICIO FIRST LIVING | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 64m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #6483
Investment Rank #5006
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$133,000
Built Area
64 m²
Price/m²
$2078/m²
Est. Monthly Rent
$1212/mo
Gross Yield
10.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
103d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 20, 2026
View on InfoCasas