More
Oportunidad Única en Recoleta – Ideal Inversión con Entrega Próxima | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 32.5m² - Recoleta
Recoleta, Asunción
Deal Rank #10877
Investment Rank #6310
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$78,800
Built Area
32.5 m²
Price/m²
$2425/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
10.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+7.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
104d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas