More
Departamento en venta de 2 dormitorios pro en zona Conmebol Luque edificio Porta 04 | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #12164
Investment Rank #11933
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
25
Investment Score
32
Key Metrics
Price
$91,590
Built Area
65 m²
Terrain
65 m²
Price/m²
$1409/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
103d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 18, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 18, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas