More
BARRIO REPUBLICANO VENDO AMPLIO TERRENO CON CASA A DEMOLER O REFACCIONAR | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 300m² - Republicano
Republicano, Asunción
Deal Rank #813
Investment Rank #2784
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
75
Key Metrics
Price
$110,256
Built Area
300 m²
Terrain
510 m²
Price/m²
$368/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$901/mo
Gross Yield
9.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+31.3%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
101d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas