More
Vendo Casa con Piscina en Fernando De la Mora Zona sur | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #1185
Investment Rank #1374
Deal Score
70
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$115,653
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$578/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
11.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
100d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 24, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 24, 2026
View on InfoCasas