More
En venta casa a estrenar de 3 habitaciones en Lambaré! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 93m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #6344
Investment Rank #6160
Deal Score
50
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$81,252
Built Area
93 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$874/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
15.1%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
101d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 25, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 25, 2026
View on InfoCasas