More
Departameto de Lujo Semipiso Jade Park | Mburucuya Asuncion | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 438m² - Mburucuyá
Mburucuyá, Asunción
Deal Rank #12071
Investment Rank #12567
Deal Score
25
Investment Score
22
Key Metrics
Price
$1,360,000
Built Area
438 m²
Price/m²
$3105/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3225/mo
Gross Yield
2.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
99d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 12, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 12, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas