More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 1 DORMITORIO EN ASUNCION Zona Shopping Mariscal Lopez | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 40m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #9866
Investment Rank #11499
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
37
Investment Score
35
Key Metrics
Price
$74,570
Built Area
40 m²
Price/m²
$1864/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$700/mo
Gross Yield
11.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
99d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas