More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN POZO DE 3 DORMITORIOS TIERRA ALTA WEISS, VILLA MORRA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 167m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #11084
Investment Rank #12165
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
28
Key Metrics
Price
$295,716
Built Area
167 m²
Price/m²
$1771/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1638/mo
Gross Yield
6.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
99d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 18, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 18, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas