More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN ASUNCION- Edificio Lumiere Mariscal | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 56m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #11534
Investment Rank #11898
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
29
Investment Score
32
Key Metrics
Price
$118,918
Built Area
56 m²
Price/m²
$2124/m²
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1214/mo
Gross Yield
12.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
99d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
Quality Penalty
-45%
View on InfoCasas