More
DEPARTAMENTO PREMIUM EN POZO DE DOS DORMITORIOS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 143m² - Trinidad
Trinidad, Asunción
Deal Rank #7678
Investment Rank #10294
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
45
Investment Score
43
Key Metrics
Price
$344,000
Built Area
143 m²
Price/m²
$2406/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1229/mo
Gross Yield
4.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+13.2%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
98d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 17, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 17, 2026
View on InfoCasas